688 News

teamster-vote

President: (D) Hillary Clinton
U.S Senate: (D) Jason Kander
Governor: (D) Chris Koster
Lt. Governor: (D) Russ Carnahan
Sec. State: (D) Robin Smith
Treasurer: (D) Judy Baker
Atty Gen: (D) Teresa Hensley
U.S. Rep.
Dist. 1: (D) Lacy Clay
Dist.2: (D) Bill Otto
Dist. 4: (D) Gordon Christensen
Dist. 5: (D) Emanuel Cleaver II
Dist. 7: (D) Genevieve (Gen) Williams
State Senator:
Dist. 1: (D) Scott Sifton
Dist. 3: (R) Gary Romine
Dist. 5: (D) Jamilah Nasheed
Dist. 7: (D) Jason Holsman
Dist. 9: (D) Shalonn (Kiki) Curls
Dist. 11: (D) John Joseph Rizzo
Dist. 13: (D) Gina Walsh
Dist.17: (R) Ryan Silvey
Dist. 19: (D) Stephen Webber
State Representative:
Dist.8: (R) James W. (Jim) Neely
Dist. 10: (D) Pat Conway
Dist. 11: (R) Galen Wayne Higdon
Dist. 12: (D) Sandy Van Wagner
Dist. 14: (R) Kevin Corlew
Dist. 15: (D) Jon Carpenter
Dist. 17: (D) Mark Ellebracht
Dist. 18: (D) Lauren Arthur
Dist. 19: (D) Ingrid Burnett
Dist. 20: (R) Bill E. Kidd
Dist. 21: (D) Ira Anders
Dist. 22: (D) Brandon R. Ellington
Dist. 23: (D) Randy Dunn
Dist. 24: (D) Judy Morgan
Dist. 25: (D) Greg Razer
Dist. 26: (D) Gail McCann Beatty
Dist. 28: (D) Jerome Barnes
Dist. 29: (D) Rory Rowland
Dist. 32: (R) Jeanie Lauer
Dist. 36: (D) DaRon McGee
Dist. 37: (D) Joe Runions
Dist. 38: (R) T.J. Berry
Dist. 42: (R) Bart K orman
Dist. 44: (D) Tom Pauley
Dist. 45: (D) Kip Kendrick
Dist. 46: (D) Martha Stevens
Dist. 47: (D) Susan McClintic
Dist.: 55: (D) Ashley Beard-Fosnow
Dist. 66: (D) Tommie Pierson Jr.
Dist. 67: (D) Alan Green
Dist. 69: (D) Gretchen Bangert
Dist. 70: (D) Byron DeLear
Dist. 71: (D) Sue Meredith
Dist. 72: (D) Mary Nichols
Dist. 74: (D) Cora Faith Walker
Dist. 75: (D) Alan Gray
Dist. 76: (D) Joshua Peters
Dist.77: (D) Steve Roberts
Dist. 78: (D) Bruce Franks
Dist. 79: (D) Michael Butler
Dist. 80: (D) Peter Merideth
Dist. 81: (D) Alfred J. (Fred) Wessels
Dist. 82: (D) Donna M.C. Baringer
Dist. 83: (D) Gina Mitten
Dist. 84: (D) Karla May
Dist. 85: (D) Clem Smith
Dist. 86: (D) Joe Adams
Dist. 87: (D) Stacey Newman
Dist. 88: (D) Tracy McCreery
Dist. 90: (D) Deb Lavender
Dist. 91: (D) Sara Unsicker
Dist. 93: (D) Bob Burns
Dist. 94: (D) Vicki Lorenz Englund
Dist. 95: (D) Glenn Koenen
Dist. 97: (R) John McCaherty
Dist. 101: (D) Dennis Lavallee
Dist. 101: (D) Dennis Lavallee
Dist. 104: (R) Kathie Conway
Dist. 105: (D) Brian D. Stiens
Dist. 106: (R) Chrissy Sommer
Dist. 111: (R) Shane Roden
Dist. 112: (D) Robert Butler
Dist. 113: (D) Karen Settlemoir-Berg
Dist. 114: (R) Becky Ruth
Dist. 115: (R) Elaine Freeman Gannon
Dist.116: (R) Kevin Engler
Dist. 117: (D) Travis Barnes
Dist. 118: (D) Ben Harris
Dist. 132: (D) Crystal Quada
Dist. 135: (D) Randy Alberhasky
Dist. 136: (D) Jeff Munzinger
Dist. 144: (R) Paul Fitzwater
Dist. 149: (D) Brantley Atchley
Dist. 150: (D) Lena Samford

Connect:
Leave a reply

Upcoming
Calendar
September 2019
MTWTFSS
       1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30       
« Aug   Oct »
Back to top